Skip navigation

What did you feel when you read the caption?. Wondered how the hell a pussy can have a cocks tail?. Thoughts it’s a piece of crap about pussies & cocks? Or did you just got me right? Whatever…..

I confess that I didn’t have a clear Idea of what does ‘Cocktail‘ means. So I googled & Asked for the real meaning ( Well…I wasn’t looking around for Porn pix ;) ). However The caption which made you here made me somewhere else to have some Pussy cocktail (literally).

I’m not gonna give you the recipe or a ‘howto’ on making fine ‘pussy coctails’. But I’d tell you that there are some other interesting things worth a look other than ‘0’ & ‘1’s (Am I talking to a GEEK?).

As a tech phreak(I’m not sure I’m a geek) This topic made me in really a new ground to look around. There are lot of stuff to learn before you call yourself I’m a real man (or a woman).

So *WATCHOUT* for the following links.

Pussy cocktail-urbandictionary.com

Askmen.com

Hope you got something new or just same old brand new crap through this article.Don’t blame me if you are misleaded. Finally, If you are ready…

CHEERS! ( No Pussy cocktail for me :( . Just the two hours old cuppa caffaine )

One Comment

  1. Oh! Damn what have I done? Just couldn’t stop my bad side ;)


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: